13th Middle School Starting Times Round 1

13th NC Middle School Championship
September 25, 2015
Badin Inn GC Badin, NC
Starting Times and Pairings

#1
8:00 Chris Viegelmann (2020) Sun Valley; Zeb Dickens (2020) Hardin Park; Colin Dutton (2021) West Pine Blue
8:09 Shawn Pasternak (2020) Sun Valley; Luke Smith (2020) Hardin Park; Logan Davidson (2020) West Pine Blue
8:18 Brandon Neshat (2020) Sun Valley; Jackson Earnhardt (2021) Hardin Park; Noah Tucich (2021) West Pine Blue
8:27 Hailey Pendleton (2020) Sun Valley; Kylah Jackson (2021) Hardin Park; Mara Hirtle (2021) West Pine Blue
8:36 Andrew Plate (2021) Mendenhall*; Carter Hiatt (2022) Hardin Park*; Tillman Drennan (2022) West Pine*
8:45 Ashton Gupton (2021) Neuse Charter*; Jackson Fowler (2022) Hardin Park*; Sterling Mace (2021) West Pine*
8:54 Owen Kose (2022) Holly Ridge; Jack Hilton (2021) Carmel Christian
9:03 Daniel Adkins (2020) Holly Ridge; Carter Hill (2020) Carmel Christian; Nicholas Boulanger (2020) Southern MS
9:12 Ben Collins (2020) Holly Ridge; Drew Vandyke (2022) Carmel Christian; Aaron McBryde (2020) Southern MS
9:21 Maria Atwood (2022) Holly Ridge; Kelley Topiwala (2020) Carmel Christian; Jaclyn Kenzel (2020) Southern MS
9:30 Jackson Brimfield (2021) Durham Academy*; Ben Childress (2022) Scared Heart Catholic; Pearse Lucas (2021) Charlotte Country Day*
9:39 Parker Shimp (2021) Trinity Episcopal*; Luke Perrino (2020) Brawley*; Minor Hinson III (2021) Charlotte Country Day
9:48 Ryan Macri (2021) Wake Forest; Tyler Dechellis (2020) Archer Lodge*; Zach Roberts (2020) Holly Ridge MS*


#10
8:00 Charlie Barr (2021) Salisbury Academy; Christian Jarrell (2020) Community School of Davidson; Tanner Huff (2019) West Pine Gold
8:09 Hank Robins (2020) Salisbury Academy; Alex Williams (2020) Community School of Davidson; Jay Hoshall (2020) West Pine Gold
8:18 Mitch Jeter (2020) Salisbury Academy; Cameron Jarrell (2021) Community School of Davidson; Carson Burney (2022) West Pine Gold
8:27 Will Fowler (2021) Salisbury Academy*; Kyle DeLay (2020) Community School of Davidson*; Garrett Kane (2022) West Pine*
8:36 Matias La Grutta (2020) Leesville Road*; Connor Maddox (2022) Community School of Davidson*; Conlan Kane (2020) West Pine*
8:45 Garrett Clark (2020) Turrentine; Phillip Clifton (2020) Forsyth Country Day; Josh Lendach (2021) N. Raleigh Christian
8:54 Garrett Hauk (2021) Turrentine; Colman Mitchell (2020) Forsyth Country Day; Davis Holmes (2020) N. Raleigh Christian
9:03 William Beck (2020) Turrentine; Quinlan Smith (2020) Forsyth Country Day; John Dubia (2020) N. Raleigh Christian
9:12 Benjamin Rightsell (2020) St. Pius; Jackson Van Paris (2021) O'Neal School; Gibby Shea (2020) Holly Trinity
9:21 Mack Pearsall (2020) St. Pius; Joey Pritchard (2020) O'Neal School; Will Hartley (2020) Holy Trinity
9:30 Michael Blair (2020) Northwest Guilford*; Branden Boyce (2021) Rockingham Academy*; Mitchell Tanis (2020) Holy Trinity
9:39 Akshay Bhatia (2020) Heritage*; Jack Heath (2020) Providence Day*; James Carlin (2020) Daniels*
9:48 Cameron Akers (2020) Christ School*; Jack Hart (2020) Randolf*; Toni Blackwell (2020) Mac Williams*

 

Other News

© Copyright 2022. Carolinas Golf Association. All Rights Reserved.
140 Ridge Road, Southern Pines, NC 28387 | 910-673-1000 | admin@carolinasgolf.org
Monday-Friday: 8:30-5:00
Website & Hosting by BlueTone Media