Recent News

Archdale-Trinity Chamber Junior Times Posted

 

TYGA Triad Archdale-Trinity Chamber Junior Open
Holly Ridge GL - Archdale, NC
March 14-15, 2020
 
Round One Starting Times and Groupings
 
Boys' Division
#1 Tee
#10 Tee
8:00 AM
Jake Clodfelter, Trinity-2020
8:00 AM
Turner Edwards, Charlotte-2022
 
Will Hunsucker, Monroe-2020
 
Alex Gould, Greensboro-2022
 
Donald Maddox, Durham-2020
 
John Shepperson, Greensboro-2022
8:09 AM
Colin Dutton, Foxfire-2021
8:09 AM
Christian Conway, Raleigh-2022
 
Tyler Partee, Thomasville-2021
 
Clinton Daly, Charlotte-2022
 
Brodie Perry, Trinity-2021
 
Sean Finan, Winston Salem-2022
8:18 AM
Connor Brown, Cherryville-2021
8:18 AM
Kareem Elkassem, Raleigh-2023
 
Sam Davidson, Asheboro-2020
 
Kyle Haas, Winston Salem-2023
 
Jack Hart, Charlotte-2020
 
Hampton Roberts, Cary-2023
8:27 AM
Chase Cheatham, Lincolnton-2021
8:27 AM
Michael La Sasso, Raleigh-2022
 
Luke Nelson-21, Thomasville-2021
 
Peter Nusbaum, Pittsboro-2022
 
Kenny Walter, Concord-2021
 
Alan Van Asch, Raleigh-2022
8:36 AM
Taylor Danser, Charlotte-2020
8:36 AM
Branden “BJ” Boyce, Spring Lake-2022
 
Harrison Hilliard, McLeansville-2020
 
Christian Lampuri, Cary-2022
 
Dylan Smith, Cornelius-2020
 
Henry Pate, Pinehurst-2022
8:45 AM
Andrew Haarlow, Greensboro-2021
8:45 AM
Mathew McCarthy, Cary-2024
 
Daniel Jones, Greensboro-2021
 
Bizzell Pate, Pinehurst-2024
 
Parker Shimp, Charlotte-2021
 
Colin Salema, Matthews-2024
8:54 AM
Daniel Adkins, Holly Springs-2021
8:54 AM
Charlie Fetter, Charlotte-2022
 
Parker Cumbea, Fuquay Varina-2021
 
Nick Kleu, Cary-2022
 
Eli Kinlaw, Mount Holly-2021
 
Ryan McCarthy, Cary-2022
9:03 AM
Austin Alexander, Rutherfordton-2020
9:03 AM
Daniel Boone, Fuquay Varina-2023
 
Alex Heffner, Harrisburg-2020
 
Jace Butcher, Wake Forest-2023
 
Garrett Risner, Holly Springs-2020
 
Ethan Wooten, High Point-2023
9:12 AM
Landon Barnes, Pilot Mountain-2020
9:12 AM
Robert Gefaell, Winston-Salem-2023
 
Colin Browning, Charlotte-2020
 
Ben Jordan, Greensboro-2022
 
Grady Newton, Wallburg-2020
 
Jack LaPiana, Charlotte-2023
9:21 AM
Aidan Browning, Charlotte-2022
9:21 AM
Nick Goellner, Apex-2023
 
Jake Clayton, Burlington-2022
 
Will Jordan, Greensboro-2024
 
Zachary Liu, Clemmons-2022
 
Colby Moore, Advance-2023
9:30 AM
Caden Baker, Mebane-2021
9:30 AM
Hunter Justice, Cornelius-2024
 
Eston Lee, Four Oaks-2020
 
Cole Rouse, Kernersville-2024
 
Josh Lendach, Raleigh-2021
 
William Webb, Raleigh-2024
9:39 AM
Chase McLaughlin, Kernersville-2023
9:39 AM
Preston Howe, Winston Salem-2025
 
Owen Pearce, Winston-Salem-2023
 
Stephen Ryan Marshall, Sophia-2025
 
Steven Shea, Charlotte-2023
 
JP Wagner, Cary-2025
9:48 AM
Jack Dockrill, Elon-2021
9:48 AM
Bradley Davis, Jr., Pilot Mountain-2022
 
Jacob Pendry, Lexington-2020
 
Timmy Gannon, Charlotte-2021
 
Luke Perrino, Mooresville-2020
 
Chase Harris, Pilot Mountain-2022
9:57 AM
Jeremy Edmunds, Charlotte-2022
9:57 AM
Aedan Barnes, Charlotte-2023
 
Calvin Hawkins, Lexington-2022
 
Samanyu Bedi, Charlotte-2023
 
Ryan Jahr, Ocean Isle Beach-2022
 
Colby Gunter, Reidsville-2023
10:06 AM
Max Cranford, Hickory-2022
10:06 AM
Anderson Badgett, Pilot Mountain-2023
 
Benjamin Hays, Cary-2022
 
Connor Carter, Asheboro-2023
 
Spencer Turtz, Charlotte-2022
 
Will Tharin, Rocky Mount-2023
Girls' Division
1:00 PM
Mary-Paige King, Clemmons-2023
1:00 PM
Lauren Hackler, Thomasville-2020
 
Vivian Shillingsburg, Wake Forest-2023
 
Katelyn Kenthack, Southern Pines-2020
 
Kinsley Smith, Raleigh-2024
 
Ava Lucas, Raleigh-2021
1:09 PM
Anna Howerton, Winston-Salem-2023
1:09 PM
Mary Sears Brown, Wake Forest-2021
 
Ella Kue, King Mountain-2023
 
Kayla Dowell, Mebane-2021
 
Ella Perna, Durham-2022
 
Layla Meric, Wesley Chapel-2020
1:18 PM
Elli Flinchum, Summerfield-2022
1:18 PM
Heather Appelson, Wake Forest-2023
 
Peyton Hiller, Clemmons-2022
 
Madi Flynt, High Point-2022
 
Morgan Ketchum, Winston-Salem-2022
 
Lily Kate Watson, Wake Forest-2023
1:27 PM
Ruth Asbill, Lewisville-2022
1:27 PM
Monica Solis, Clemmons-2021
 
Delaney Potts, Lewisville-2022
 
Ashlyn Strickland, Greensboro-2022
1:36 PM
Anna Claire Bridge, Raleigh-2021
 
 
 
Victoria Cook, Reidsville-2020
 
 
 
Lotte Fox, Raleigh-2020
 
 


Carolinas Golf Association
140 Ridge Road, Southern Pines, NC 28387
910-673-1000 | /Blog/318021/Archdale-Trinity-Chamber-Junior-Times-Posted
Monday-Friday: 8:30-5:00

Web Design by BlueTone Media